Route includes the 11 Bridges through Wayne, AB & the Bleriot Ferry crossing across the
Start Pt: [Don Hartman SportsPlex
McKnight Blvd W
Hwy 201 N
AB 564 W (Country Hills Blvd)
AB 56 N
AB 56/AB 1O N
AB 56 N
AB 838 W (Dinosaur Tr)
AB 838 W
Bleriot Ferry Crossing
AB 838 W
AB 837 N
Hwy 27 W (Three Hills)
Hwy 21 N
AB 583 W (Three Hills)
AB 806 S to Hwy 9
Hwy 9 S
Proceed S (Straight) on Hwy 9
AB 250 W to McKnight Blvd
Release Pt: McKnight Blvd & Hwy 201 (Stoney Tr)
All riders disperse on their preferred routes home.
Finish